ClassicalJazzElectronicRAP, Hip-hopRockPopSoulReggaeFolk and CountryStageBluesBrass musicFor kidsOtherAudiobooksLatin
» » Kafka - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes
Kafka  - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes

Performer:

Kafka

Title:

La Petite Marchande D'allumettes

Genre:

Rock

MP3 album size:

1236 mb

Other music formats:

AA MIDI WAV DXD ASF MMF FLAC

Rating:

4.8 ✱

Style:

Post Rock, Experimental, Prog Rock

Country:

France

Date of release:

2013

Kafka - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes

Kafka  - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes

Tracklist

A1 Introduction
A2 Les Passants
A3 Le Prince
A4 Le Festin
A5 Bataille De Boules De Neige
A6 Le Froid
B1 Hallucination
B2 Parade Militaire
B3 La Mort
B4 La Poursuite
B5 Final

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – Globe Audio
  • Made By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork [Dessins] – Marc Bauer
  • Composed By [Musique Composée Par] – Kafka
  • Graphics [Graphisme] – Vincent van der Marck
  • Musician – Guillaume Mazard, Rémi Aurine-Belloc, Rémi Faraut
  • Recorded By [Enregistrée Par], Mixed By [Mixée Par] – Laurent Saussol

Notes

Adaptation musicale du film 'La Petite Marchande D'allumettes' (Jean Renoir - 1928)
Masterisée à Globe Audio
Coproduit par Kafka Corp & Gnougn Records
Avec le soutien de la Ville de Clermont-Ferrand

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): GNOUGN 5 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): GNOUGN 5 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
GNOUGN5 Kafka La Petite Marchande D'Allumettes ‎(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Gnougn Records GNOUGN5 France 2013


Kafka - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes listening: where to download for free?

You can currently download the Kafka - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes album for free in mp3, flac formats at www.mp3-albums.fr. It is also possible to buy "Kafka - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes" on Amazon, Discogs as listen or rent it on Spotify, Apple Music.

Related at Kafka - La Petite Marchande D'allumettes mp3